Zitová SáraS. USK Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zitová SáraS. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zitová SáraS. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartůsková AnnaA. Slávia Kroměříž |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartůsková AnnaA. (SLKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zitová SáraS. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Knoedlseder VerenaV. Sokol Žižkov II |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knoedlseder VerenaV. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jiroušová KristýnaK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jiroušová KristýnaK. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jiroušová KristýnaK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zitová SáraS. (USKP) |
|
|
Machková KamilaK. JK Jablonec n. N. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drdová SilvieS. (JSGP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drdová SilvieS. Judo SG Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Drdová SilvieS. (JSGP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ubrýová TerezieT. Judoklub Pardubice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ubrýová TerezieT. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drdová SilvieS. (JSGP) |
|
|
|
|
Bělohlávková TerezaT. Judo Teplice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bělohlávková TerezaT. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benešová NelaN. Start Kolín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kuželová DominikaD. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuželová DominikaD. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuželová DominikaD. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zitová Sára USKP |
Rybová RozálieR. Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rybová RozálieR. (LILI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Daňková BarboraB. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daňková BarboraB. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daňková BarboraB. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daňková BarboraB. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Zabloudilová BarboraB. Judo Club Kyklop |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zabloudilová BarboraB. (JCKY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Veselá AnetaA. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veselá AnetaA. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veselá AnetaA. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubová AnnaA. (PRIB) |
|
|
Hlavičková NikolaN. Start Kolín |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobernacová SáraS. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gobernacová SáraS. Judoklub Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Gobernacová SáraS. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovalčíková KateřinaK. SKP Zlín |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovalčíková KateřinaK. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubová AnnaA. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
Havlová LucieL. Judo SG Plzeň |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubová AnnaA. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubová AnnaA. Judo Příbram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Kubová AnnaA. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rapčanová AliceA. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rapčanová AliceA. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|